Die amtierenden Bundesmajestäten


Stand: 17.09.2018

Bundeskönig

Bundesprinzessin

Bundeskoenig_2017 Bundesprinzenpaar 2018
2017-2020
Norbert und Ursula Dreyer
Schützenverein Lieberhausen e.V. 1732
2018-2019
Mara Dicken
Schießverein Bernberg 1910 e.V.



Die Ehrentafel der Bundesmajestäten



Bundeskönige

Bundesprinzen

  Bundesprinzenpaar 2018
  2018-2019
Mara Dicken
Schützenverein Windhagen 1972 e.V.
Bundeskoenig_2017 Bundesprinzenpaar 2017
2017-2020
Norbert und Ursula Dreyer
Schützenverein Lieberhausen e.V. 1732
2017-2018
Marco Ufer
Schützenverein Windhagen 1972 e.V.
  Bundesprinzenpaar 2015
  2016-2017
Jennifer Beuerlein
Schützenverein "Geselligkeit" Remmelsohl e.V.
  Bundesprinzenpaar 2015
  2015-2016
Marvin Drehsen
Schützenverein Derschlag 1923 e.V.
Bundeskoenig_2014 Bundesprinz_2014
2014-2017
Georgios und Iris Georgas-Spanos
Schützenverein Derschlag 1923 e.V.
2014-2015
Matthias Klein
St. Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Gimborn um 1610 e.V.
  BuPrinz2013
  2013-2014
Marcel Martel
Schützenverein Mühle-Niederseßmar e.V.
  BuPrinzessin2012
  2012-2013
Jana Ley
Schützenverein Heidberg 1953 e.V.
Bukoe2011 BuPrinz-2011
2011-2014
Thomas und Anette Ufer
Schützenverein Windhagen 1972 e.V.
2011-2012
Tobias Vormstein
Schützenverein Hardt-Hanfgarten 1919 e.V.
  BuPrinz2010.1
  2010-2011
Matthias Becker
Schützenverein Heidberg 1953 e.V.
  Buprinz2009.1
  2009-2010
Christian Martel
Schützengilde Niederseßmar e.V.
BuKoenig-2008 019
2008-2011
Thomas und Silvia Töpfer
Schießverein Bernberg 1910 e.V.
2008-2009
Manuel Dresbach
Bürgerschützenverein Sinspert 1858 e.V.
  Buprinz2007
  2007-2008
Christoph Vormstein
Schützenverein Hardt-Hanfgarten 1919 e.V.
  024
  2006-2007
Janine Rothe
Schützenverein Windhagen 1972 e.V.
021 017
2005-2008
Horst (verstorben) und Renate Kosiza
Schützenverein Windhagen 1972 e.V.
2005-2006
Christoph Müller
Schützenverein Heidberg 1953 e.V.
  016
  2004-2005
David Heller
Schützenverein Marienheide e.V.
   
  2003-2004
Jessica Krämer
Schützenverein Windhagen 1972 e.V.
037 034
2002-2005
Werner und Giesela Brüning
Schützenverein Windhagen 1972 e.V.
2002-2003
Michael Neumann
Schützenverein Marienheide e.V.
  007
  2001-2002
Mike Steinbach
St. Engelbertus-Bürger-Schützenverein
Wipperfürth e.V. von 1456 und 1833
  200
  2000-2001
Robert Köster
Schützenverein Heidberg 1953 e.V.
026 206
1999-2002
Thomas und Silke Eßer
St. Engelbertus-Bürger-Schützengesellschaft
Wipperfürth e.V. von 1456 und 1833
1999-2000
Marcus Breuer
St. Engelbertus-Bürger-Schützengesellschaft
Wipperfürth e.V. von 1456 und 1833
   
  1998-1999
Sascha Nolte
Schützengilde Niederseßmar e.V.
   
  1997-1998
Sven Scholz
Schützenverein Mühle Ahlefeld e.V. 1922
203 NatalieSobisch
1996-1999
Leszek und Annelie Gawlowski
Allgemeine Schützengesellschaft 1857 e.V. zu Eckenhagen
1996-1997
Natalie Sobisch
Schützengilde Niederseßmar e.V.
210  
1993-1995
Heiko David
Schützenverein Pernze-Wiedenest 1921 e.V.
 
009  
1990-1993
Willi und Bärbel Stoffel
Schützenverein Pernze-Wiedenest 1921 e.V.
 
036  
1987-1990
Werner und Giesela Brüning
Schützenverein Windhagen 1972 e.V.
 
   
BuKoenigKoch  
1983-1987
Helmut (verstorben) und Hildegard Koch
Schützenverein 1952 Waldbröl
 
Bukoe1983.3  
1980-1983
Manfred Vierkötter
Schützenverein Waldbruch e.v.
 
   
002  
1978-1980
Jürgen und Alwine Mahling
Allgemeine Schützengesellschaft 1857 e.V. zu Eckenhagen
 
   
011  
1976-1978
Detlef Bertholdt von Weschpfennig (verstorben)
Schützenverein Einigkeit Wildberg e.V.
 
004  
1974-1976
Robert Müller (verstorben) und Wilma Engelbertz
Allgemeine Schützengesellschaft 1857 e.V. zu Eckenhagen
 
BukoeAloisundLydiaFuchs3  
1970-1974
Aloys (verstorben) und Lydia Fuchs
Schützenverein Heidberg 1953 e.V.
 
AlbertundAenneMittelacher1  
1967-1970
Albert und Aenne Mittelacher (verstorben)
Schützenverein Brüchermühle
 
BukoeKarlKlemens  
1964-1967
Karl Clemens (verstorben)
SV Kaltenbach-Bellingroth 1925 e.V.
 
BuKoenigMichel  
1962-1964
Oskar (verstorben) und Hulda Michel
Schützenverein Heidberg 1953 e.V.
 
030  
1961-1962
Karl-Heinz Nübel (verstorben)
Schützenverein Valbert e.V. vor 1582
 
   
1959-1961
Karl Bitzen (verstorben)
Aggertaler Schützengilde Brück-Dieringhausen e.V.
 
   
1958-1959
Ernst Hartwig (verstorben)
Schützenverein 1952 Waldbröl
 
1957-1958
Ewald Pfeil (verstorben)
Schießverein Bernberg 1910 e.V.
 
   
1956-1957
Friedhelm Heckener (verstorben)
Schützenverein Einigkeit Wildberg e.V.
 
   
1955-1956
Gustav Engelhardt (verstorben)
Schützenverein 1952 Waldbröl
 
BuKoenigWollenweber_ und  
1954-1955
Horst (verstorben) und Helga Wollenweber
Schützengilde Niederseßmar e.V.
 
300  
1953-1954
Herbert und Hildegard Lange
Schützenverein Einigkeit Wildberg e.V.